Kontakte

Vorstand

NamePositionTelefonE-Mail
Gerald Deindörfer1. Vorstand09103/713461gerald.deindoerfer@t-online.de
Wolfgang Müller2. Vorstand09103/8872muewoma@web.de
Sabine Rauch3. Vorstand09103/5384rauchfamily@t-online.de
Hertha RötzerSchatzmeisterin09103/7902525
Michael StillerSchriftführer01736342108michael.stiller94@gmail.com

Faustball

NamePositionTelefonE-Mail
Klaus SchweigerAbteilungsleiterklaus-schweiger@t-online.de

Kontakte der Herren- Fußballabteilung

NameFunktionTelefonEMail
Klaus SulzerAbteilungsleiter09103/2273klaus-sulzer@gmx.de
Klaus BonathSpielleiter Herren01728962065klaus.bonath@t-online.de
Manfred KrimmTrainer 1. Mannschaft015158244876manni.krimm@t-online.de
Mark DimsterTrainer 2. Mannschaft01728976834m.dimster@performance-werk.de
Uwe WaltherTrainer 4. Mannschaft015153078531claudia-uwe-walther@web.de

Kontakte der Jugend- Fußballabteilung

NameFunktionTelefonEMail
Fred RauchJugendleiter
Trainer U19/A-Jugend
0157/55851512rauchfamily@t-online.de
Peter HirschbergerTrainer U19/A-Jugend
Michael ElcikTrainer U17/B-Jugend017643282931
Klaus WirthTrainer U15/C1-Jugend015229523947
Thomas LämmermannTrainer U15/C1-Jugend

015232093897
Günther MüllerTrainer U15/C2-Jugend01516113996
Oliver SchönfelderTrainer U13/D1-Jugend015170882566
Wolfgang MüllerTrainer U13/D2-Jugend0172/6105376muewoma@web.de
Gabriel GarciaTrainer U11/E-Jugend01608505389
Rene MüllerTrainer U9/F-Jugend01754155162
Andreas HaspelTrainer U9/F-Jugend01756950571
Sabine RauchTrainerin U7/G-Jugend0160/8505389rauchfamily@t-online.de
 

Ringen

NamePositionTelefonE-Mail
Christian SieglingTrainer09103/2991
Manfred RössnerTrainer

Schach

NamePositionTelefonE-Mail
Jochen TrümpelmannAbteilungsleiter09103/2002jochen.truempelmann@t-online.de
Gunther HörmannStellv. Abteilungsleiter

Tennis

NamePositionTelefonE-Mail
Manfred PrellAbteilungsleiter09103/790214m.prell@metzner-software.de
Carolin GlogeKassier / 2.Vorstand / Jugendsportwart09103/790837arne.gloge@t-online.de
Sebastian PrellSportwart09103/790217sebastian.prell@metzner-software.de

Tischtennis

NamePositionTelefonE-Mail
Klaus RühlAbteilungsleiter09103/2061k.ruehl@schuster-elektronik.de

Turnen

NamePositionTelefonE-Mail
Nicole BockAbteilungsleitung Turnen0170/7744449
Elfriede SchühleinGeräteturnen09103/8389vivi.schuehlein@arcor.de
Claudia MaderFitness/Pezziball09103/5521mader.dieter@web.de
Katrin SchrollMutter/Kind09103/7198952schrollundschroll@web.de
Marga KadnerSenioren 50+0911/356473
Simone HeinrichJazz 5./6. Klasse0160/99328110sihe@web.de
Barbara PöhlmannJazz

Volleyball

NamePositionTelefonE-Mail
Stefan DornbrachtAbteilungsleiter09103/790991stefan.dornbracht@fen-net.de
Elena DemasTrainere.demas@gmx.net

Wintersport

NamePositionTelefonE-Mail
Beatrix HerrmannAbteilungsleiterin09103/1210beatrix.herrmann@tsv-wispo.de
Karlheinz TeschauerSportwart09103/2129karlheinz.teschauer@tsv-wispo.de